Senior Fixtures

WeekDayMonthTeamOpponentsLocationTime / ResultPostcode / Score
w002SeptemberAllClub DayH1 & H2
w019SeptemberM1WindsorWindsor Boys School
D
1-1
w019SeptemberM2Windsor 2H1
D
2-2
w019SeptemberM3M4H1
D
3-3
w019SeptemberL1Camberley & Farnborough 1Kings International College
W
4-1
w019SeptemberL2Camberley & Farnborough 2H2
L
2-4
w019SeptemberL3Camberley & Farnborough 3Kings International College
L
0-6
w0110SeptemberMVGuildfordBroadwater School
L
1-2
w0216SeptemberM1Hampshire CupH1
W0; D0; L3
GF 0; GA 7
w0216SeptemberM2Alton 2Amery Hill School
L
1-4
w0216SeptemberM4Camberley & Farnborough 4 H2
L
2-5
w0216SeptemberL1Romsey 1H2
L
0-6
w0216SeptemberL2Romsey 2H2
L
2-4
w0216SeptemberL3Romsey 3H1
L
0-6
w0217SeptemberMVWoking Old PeculiarsH1
W
2-1
w0323SeptemberM1Camberley & Farnborough 2Kings International College
W
3-1
w0323SeptemberM3Alton 3H1
L
1-3
w0323SeptemberM4Alton 4Amery Hill School
L
0-4
w0323SeptemberL1Haslemere 2Woolmer Hill Sports Ground
W
2-1
w0323SeptemberL2Yateley 3Eversley Sports Association
D
3-3
w0324SeptemberMVPetersfieldBohunt School
L
0-8
w0430SeptemberM1Portsmouth & Southsea 1Admiral Lord Nelson School
W
7-0
w0430SeptemberM2Romsey 3H1
W
4-1
w0430SeptemberM3City of Portsmouth 3University of Portsmouth
L
0-2
w0430SeptemberM4Camberley & Farnborough 4H1
L
0-7
w0430SeptemberL1Aldershot and Farnham 2H2
W
4-3
w0430SeptemberL2L3H2
w057OctoberM1Havant 4H1
W
3-1
w057OctoberM2Southampton 4Southampton Sports Centre
W
4-1
w057OctoberM3Southampton OttersH1
L
1-4
w057OctoberM4Basingstoke 5Down Grange
D
0-0
w057OctoberL1Southampton UniversityH2
L
1-7
w057OctoberL2Portsmouth and Southsea 2Admiral Lord Nelson School
D
0-0
w057OctoberL3Portsmouth and Southsea 3H2
W
3-0
w0614OctoberM1Basingstoke 3Down Grange
W
3-1
w0614OctoberM2Alton 2H1
D
1-1
w0614OctoberM3Havant 6Havant College
L
0-5
w0614OctoberM4Aldershot and Farnham 6H1
D
1-1
w0614OctoberL1Portsmouth and SouthseaAdmiral Lord Nelson School
D
4-4
w0614OctoberL2Southampton 4H2
W
8-0
w0614OctoberL3Basingstoke 6Down Grange
W
2-0
w0721OctoberM1Southampton University 3Wide Lane
W
2-0
w0721OctoberM3Yateley 4Eversley Sports Association
L
1-6
w0721OctoberL1Southampton UniversityWide Lane
W
4-3
w0721OctoberL3Yateley 4Eversley Sports Association
L
1-3
w0828OctoberM2Winchester 5Winchester Sports Stadium
L
0-5
w0828OctoberM3TadleyBradfield College
D
2-2
w0828OctoberM4Aldershot and Farnham 5Heath End School
D
2-2
w0828OctoberL1HambleHamble School
D
2-2
w0828OctoberL2Hamble 2Hamble School
W
4-0
w0828OctoberL3HaslemereWoolmer Hill Sports Ground
L
1-4
w094NovemberM1Blandford & Sturminster NewtonClayesmore Sports Centre
W
5-0
w094NovemberM2Camberley & Farnborough 3H1
L
1-2
w094NovemberM3Fareham 8HMS Collingwood
W
2-1
w094NovemberM4Yateley 5 (Flames)H1
D
1-1
w094NovemberL1Basingstoke 3Down Grange
D
2-2
w094NovemberL2Aldershot and Farnham 4H2
D
3-3
w094NovemberL3IntramuralH2
W
6-0
w1011NovemberM1Fareham 6H1
W
6-2
w1011NovemberM2Fareham 7Henry Cort School
L
4-5
w1011NovemberM3Petersfield 2H1
L
1-4
w1011NovemberM4Basingstoke VikingsThornden School
L
0-8
w1011NovemberL1AltonH2
L
2-3
w1011NovemberL2Eastleigh 2Thornden School
D
1-1
w1011NovemberL3Aldershot and Farnham 5H2
L
0-2
w1118NovemberM1Swanage & Wareham 1Purbeck Leisure Centre
L
0-3
w1118NovemberM2Hamble 3H1
W
4-0
w1118NovemberM3Woking Old PeculiarsWishbone Way
D
1-1
w1118NovemberM4Petersfield 3H1
L
0-8
w1118NovemberL1Gosport BoroughHMS Sultan
W
5-1
w1118NovemberL2Winchester 4H2
W
2-0
w1118NovemberL3Winchester TigersKing's School
L
1-9
w1119NovemberL1Haslemere 2Woolmer Hill Sports Ground
W
5-1
w1225NovemberM1US Portsmouth 1H111:00
w1225NovemberM2Poole 2Ashdown Leisure Centre11:00BH17 8RE
w1225NovemberM3Trojans 5H112:30
w1225NovemberM4LavantH214:00
w1225NovemberL1Isle of WightH212:30
w1225NovemberL2Gosport Borough 2HMS Sultan10:30PO12 3BY
w1225NovemberL3Fareham 4H210:45
w132DecemberM1Romsey 2Hampshire Collegiate School14:30SO51 6ZE
w132DecemberM2Basingstoke 4Down Grange10:15RG22 5SN
w132DecemberM3Southampton University 5H111:00
w132DecemberM4Alton 4Amery Hill School14:15GU34 2BZ
w132DecemberL1Andover 2John Hanson School14:45SP10 3PB
w132DecemberL2Chichester 4H212:30
w132DecemberL3Haslemere 4H210:45
w149DecemberM1Bournemouth 4H111:00
w149DecemberM2no game
w149DecemberM3no game
w149DecemberM4no game
w149DecemberL1Fareham 2H212:30
w149DecemberL2Romsey 3Romsey Community School13:00SO51 8ZB
w149DecemberL3Southampton University 2H210:45
w1516DecemberM1Aldershot & Farnham 3H111:00
w1516DecemberAllChristmas MatchH112:30
w166JanuaryM1no game
w166JanuaryM2no game
w166JanuaryM3no game
w166JanuaryM4no game
w166JanuaryL1no game
w166JanuaryL2Portsmouth and Southsea 2H212:30
w166JanuaryL3Portsmouth and Southsea 3Admiral Lord Nelson School12:15PO3 5XT
w1713JanuaryM1Portsmouth & Southsea 1H111:00
w1713JanuaryM2Romsey 3Romsey Community School13:00SO51 8ZB
w1713JanuaryM3City of Portsmouth 3H112:30
w1713JanuaryM4Camberley & Farnborough 4Kings International College16:00GU15 2PQ
w1713JanuaryL1Portsmouth and SouthseaH212:30
w1713JanuaryL2Southampton 4Southampton Sports Centre12:00SO16 6RY
w1713JanuaryL3Basingstoke 6H210:45
w1820JanuaryM1Havant 4Havant College16:30PO9 1QL
w1820JanuaryM2Southampton 4H111:00
w1820JanuaryM3Southampton OttersSouthampton Sports Centre15:00SO16 6RY
w1820JanuaryM4Basingstoke 5H112:30
w1820JanuaryL1HambleH212:30
w1820JanuaryL2Hamble 2H210:45
w1820JanuaryL3Yateley 4H214:00
w1927JanuaryM1Basingstoke 3H111:00
w1927JanuaryM2Alton 2Amery Hill School12:45GU34 2BZ
w1927JanuaryM3Havant 6H112:30
w1927JanuaryM4Aldershot and Farnham 6H116:00
w1927JanuaryL1Basingstoke 3H212:30
w1927JanuaryL2Aldershot and Farnham 4Princes Avenue14:15GU11 2LD
w1927JanuaryL3no game
w203FebruaryM1Southampton Univ 3H111:00
w203FebruaryM2Basingstoke 4H112:30
w203FebruaryM3Southampton University 5Wide Lane13:00SO50 5PE
w203FebruaryM4Alton 4H110:45
w203FebruaryL1AltonAmery Hill School11:15GU34 2BZ
w203FebruaryL2Eastleigh 2H212:30
w203FebruaryL3Aldershot and Farnham 5Heath End School12:30GU9 9EN
w204FebruaryM2Southampton (Cup)Southampton Sports CentretbcSO16 6RY
w2110FebruaryM1Aldershot & Farnham 3Heath End School16:00GU9 9EN
w2110FebruaryM2no game
w2110FebruaryM3no game
w2110FebruaryM4no game
w2110FebruaryL1no game
w2110FebruaryL2no game
w2110FebruaryL3no game
w2217FebruaryM1Blandford & Sturminster NewtonH111:00
w2217FebruaryM2Camberley & Farnborough 3Kings International College11:30GU15 2PQ
w2217FebruaryM3Fareham 8H112:30
w2217FebruaryM4Yateley 5 (Flames)Eversley Sports Association16:30RG27 0NS
w2217FebruaryL1Gosport BoroughH212:30
w2217FebruaryL2Winchester 4Winchester Sports Stadium10:30SO23 0QA
w2217FebruaryL3Winchester TigersH210:45
w2324FebruaryM1Fareham 6Henry Cort School16:30PO15 6PH
w2324FebruaryM2Fareham 7H111:00
w2324FebruaryM3Petersfield 2Dunhurst School15:00GU32 2DP
w2324FebruaryM4Basingstoke VikingsH112:30
w2324FebruaryL1Isle of WightSmallbrook Stadium11:00PO33 4BH
w2324FebruaryL2Gosport Borough 2H212:30
w2324FebruaryL3Fareham 4Henry Cort School10:15PO15 6PH
w243MarchM1Swanage & Wareham 1H111:00
w243MarchM2Hamble 3Hamble School15:00SO31 4NE
w243MarchM3Woking Old PeculiarsH112:30
w243MarchM4Petersfield 3Dunhurst School14:45GU32 2DP
w243MarchL1Andover 2H212:30
w243MarchL2Chichester 4Chichester University15:00PO19 6PE
w243MarchL3Haslemere 4Woolmer Hill Sports Ground12:00GU27 1QA
w2510MarchM1US Portsmouth 1Burnaby Road12:30PO1 2HB
w2510MarchM2Poole 2H111:00
w2510MarchM3Trojans 5Trojans Club15:00SO50 9HT
w2510MarchM4LavantChichester CollegetbcPO19 1SB
w2510MarchL1Fareham 2HMS Collingwood12:00PO14 1AS
w2510MarchL2Romsey 3H212:30
w2510MarchL3Southampton University 2Wide Lane14:30SO50 5PE
w2617MarchM1Romsey 2H114:00
w2617MarchM2Winchester 5H112:15
w2617MarchM3TadleyH110:45
w2617MarchM4Aldershot and Farnham 5H210:45
w2617MarchL1Haslemere 2H212:30
w2617MarchL2L3H214:00
w2724MarchM1Bournemouth 4Chapel Gate14:45BH23 6BD
w2724MarchM2no game
w2724MarchM3no game
w2724MarchM4no gameGU15 2PQ
w2724MarchL1Aldershot and Farnham 2Heath End School10:45GU9 9EN
w2814AprilM1Bournemouth (Cup)tbc

To filter by team / date / other -enter the required detail (eg. ‘L1’) in the ‘Search’ box above.

 

H1 is the left hand pitch and H2 is on the right, as you enter the ground.

* – match conceded

League games in grey

Cup games in blue

Friendlies in red italics

Other events and intra-mural friendlies in green