Fixtures/Results

DayMonthTeamOpponentsLocationTime / ResultPostcode / Score
2SeptemberAllClub DayHH1 & H210:00
17SeptemberU16bAltonAmery Hill School
L
3-4
17SeptemberU16gRomseyH2
L
0-14
17SeptemberU12gCamberley & FarnboroughKings International College
D
0-0
24SeptemberU14bChichesterH212:00
24SeptemberU14gNew ForestLymington Leisure Centre12:00SO41 8FZ
1OctoberU16bAndoverH114:00
1OctoberU16gAndoverJohn Hanson School13:00SP10 3PB
1OctoberU12b1HavantH213:30
1OctoberU12b2AltonAmery Hill School10:30GU34 2BZ
1OctoberU12gAlton 2H212:00
8OctoberU14bPetersfieldChurcher's College11:30GU31 4AS
8OctoberU14gChichesterH212:00
8OctoberMinisAldershot & FarnhamAldershot & Farnham10:00
15OctoberU16bBournemouth (cup)H212:00
15OctoberU16gBasingstoke (cup)H213:30
15OctoberU12gAndoverJohn Hanson School13:00SP10 3PB
29OctoberU14bAndoverJohn Hanson SchooltbcSP10 3PB
29OctoberU14gPetersfieldChurcher's College11:30GU31 4AS
5NovemberU16gPetersfieldH213:30
5NovemberU14bCamberley & Farnborough (cup)H215:00
5NovemberU14gTrojansH212:00
5NovemberU12b1BournemouthChapel Gate10:30BH23 6BD
5NovemberU12b2Fareham 2Henry Cort School11:30PO15 6PH
5NovemberU12gYateleyEversley Sports Association12:30RG27 0NQ
12NovemberU16bAldershot & FarnhamHeath End School11:15GU9 9EN
12NovemberMinisAltonAlton10:00
19NovemberU14gFareham (cup)Henry Cort School10:00PO15 6PH
19NovemberU12b1SalisburyH212:00
19NovemberU12b2BasingstokeH213:30
19NovemberU12gBasingstokeH215:00
26NovemberU14bAldershot & FarnhamHeath End School11:15GU9 9EN
26NovemberU14gYateleyEversley Sports Association14:30RG27 0NQ
3DecemberU12b1TrojansH213:30
3DecemberU12b2ChichesterH212:00
10DecemberMinisBasingstokeBasingstoke10:00
16DecemberAllChristmas MatchH210:30
17DecemberU16gSouthamptonH213:30
17DecemberU12b2Aldershot & FarnhamH212:00
17DecemberU12gHaslemere 2H215:00
17DecemberMinisAldershot & FarnhamAldershot & Farnham10:00
7JanuaryU12gCamberley & FarnboroughH212:00
14JanuaryU16bYateleyH213:30
14JanuaryU16gBasingstokeDown Grange12:30RG22 5SN
14JanuaryU12b1WinchesterWinchester Sports Stadium11:00SO23 0QA
14JanuaryU12b2YateleyEversley Sports Association13:00RG27 0NQ
14JanuaryU12gAlton 2Amery Hill School10:30GU34 2BZ
14JanuaryMinisCamberley & FarnboroughCamberley & Farnborough10:00
21JanuaryU14bYateleyH212:00
21JanuaryU14gAndoverJohn Hanson School13:00SP10 3PB
21JanuaryMinisBasingstokeBasingstoke10:00
28JanuaryU16bBasingstokeDown Grange14:00RG22 5SN
28JanuaryU12b2Camberley & FarnboroughH213:30
28JanuaryU12gAndoverH212:00
4FebruaryU16gTrojansH214:00
4FebruaryU14bCamberley & FarnboroughH212:30
4FebruaryU14gSouthamptonSouthampton Sports Centre10:45SO16 6RY
4FebruaryMinisFEHC FestivalH1 & H209:30
18FebruaryMinisFEHC FestivalH1 & H210:00
25FebruaryU16bWokingH213:30
25FebruaryU16gIsle of WightSmallbrook Stadium11:30PO33 4BH
25FebruaryU12b1FarehamH212:00
25FebruaryU12b2AndoverJohn Hanson School11:30SP10 3PB
25FebruaryU12gYateleyH215:00
4MarchU16bHaslemereWoolmer Hill Sports Ground12:15GU27 1QA
4MarchU14bBasingstokeH213:30
4MarchU14gAlton 2H212:00
4MarchMinisYateleyYateley10:00
18MarchU14bHaslemereWoolmer Hill Sports Ground12:15GU27 1QA
18MarchU14gWinchester 2H212:00
25MarchU16bCamberley & FarnboroughH213:30
25MarchU16gNew ForestLymington Leisure Centre13:30SO41 8FZ
25MarchU14gRomseyHampshire Collegiate School11:00SO51 6ZE
25MarchU12b1HaslemereWoolmer Hill Sports Ground13:30GU27 1QA
25MarchU12gBasingstokeDown Grange11:00RG22 5SN
25MarchMinisAldershot & FarnhamAldershot & Farnham10:00
22AprilU14bWinchesterKing's School12:00SO22 5PN
22AprilU14gHaslemereWoolmer Hill Sports Ground12:15GU27 1QA
29AprilU12b2PetersfieldChurcher's College11:30GU31 4AS
29AprilU12gHaslemere 2Woolmer Hill Sports Ground12:15GU27 1QA

To filter by team / date / other -enter the required detail (eg. ‘U14b’ for Under 14 Boys) in the ‘Search’ box above.

 

H1 is the left hand pitch and H2 is on the right, as you enter the ground.

* – match conceded

League games in grey

Cup games in blue

Friendlies in red italics

Other events and intra-mural friendlies in green